Shift bids were awarded on Friday, September 2nd, 2016. The results of the bids are below, however only those bids that have been accepted are shown.  Per the policy and labor agreement, employees have up to 48 hours to accept or decline their awarded shift bid. If a shift is not listed below, it may be that it was declined or has not yet been accepted.

This page is NOT dynamically updated and reflects current information as of 1:45 PM, Saturday, September 3rd.

Atkinson, Jennifer (EMT Basic – A132 – 3/4 ABC Kelly C)
Aubel, Snow (EMT Basic – A262 – 3/4 ABC Kelly C)
Beauregard, Ryan (EMT Basic – AP161 – 3/4 ABC Kelly B)
Boyer, Robert (EMT Basic – AP153 – Static 4 x 12 Monday – Thursday)
Calderon, Daniel (EMT Basic – M-861 – Static 4 x 12 Monday – Thursday)
Cantu, Michael (EMT Basic – AP154 – Static 4 x 12 Monday – Thursday)
Chamberlain, Trevor (EMT Basic – AP571 – 3/4 ABC Kelly C)
Clark, Krista (Paramedic Basic – AP502 – 3/4 ABC Kelly C)
Crownhart, Collin (EMT Basic – M-861 – Static 4 x 12 Monday – Thursday)
Cuzzetto, Laura (EMT Basic – AP159 – Static 3/4 Split B)
Dickerson, Seresa (EMT Basic – AP706 – Static 3/4 Split A)
Fischer, Kyle (Paramedic Basic – AP228 – Static 3/4 Split B)
Giuntoli, Nicholas (EMT Basic – AP707 – Static 3 x 16 Saturday, Tuesday, Thursday)
Hawkins-Stone, Ashlei (Paramedic Basic – AP210 – 3/4 ABC Kelly A)
Hornung, Zachery (EMT Basic – P-899 – 3/4 ABC Kelly B)
Johns, Leslie (Paramedic Basic – AP228 – Static 3/4 Split A)
Kiernan, Vivian (Paramedic Basic – P-814 – Static 2 x 24 Saturday, Thursday)
Little, Eric (EMT Basic – AP171 – 3/4 ABC Kelly B)
Maloney, Dan (EMT Basic – A134 – 3/4 ABC Kelly B)
McDonald, Miranda (Paramedic Basic – AP151 – 3/4 ABC Kelly C)
Nagle, Ashley (Paramedic Basic – AP209 – 3/4 ABC Kelly B)
Nieto, Daniel (EMT Basic – AP224 – Static 3/4 Split A)
Olson, Michelle (Paramedic Basic – AP173 – Static 4 x 12 Friday – Monday)
Paz, Marcos (EMT Basic – AP151 – 3/4 ABC Kelly A)
Perry, Kevin (Paramedic Basic – AP159 – Static 3/4 Split B)
Peterson, Connie (Paramedic Basic – AP172 – 3/4 ABC Kelly A)
Plonka, Tiffany (EMT Basic – AP531 – 3/4 ABC Kelly C)
Rex, Ryan (EMT Basic – M-843 – 5/6 ABC Kelly B)
Richardson, Ryan (Paramedic Basic – AP214 – 3/4 ABC Kelly C)
Samuels, Kaaren (Paramedic Basic – AP572 – 3/4 ABC Kelly A)
Sanchez, Dana (EMT Basic – P-852 – 3/4 ABC Kelly C)
Schoenberger, Joshua (Paramedic Basic – AP707 – Static 3 x 16 Saturday, Tuesday, Thursday)
Shively, Madison (Paramedic Basic – AP206 – 3/4 ABC Kelly B)
Sipe, Joshua (EMT Basic – M-848 – Static 3 x 16 Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
Sproule, Alyssa (EMT Basic – M-846 – 5/6 ABC Kelly B)
Strand, Angela (Paramedic Basic – P-862 – Static 2 x 24 Sunday, Friday)
Tacner, Alexander (EMT Basic – AP214 – 3/4 ABC Kelly C)
Tardie, Elicia (EMT Basic – AP209 – 3/4 ABC Kelly B)
Villa, Daniel (EMT Basic – M-842 – 5/6 ABC Kelly C)
Vis, David (Paramedic Basic – AP227 – Static 3/4 Split B)